2018-sprekers aangekondigd



Marco Cristoforo Camporeale

Vicepresident – intelligent asset management
Rolls-Royce Marine AS

View Presentation



David Chaderton

Technisch applicatie-ingenieur
General Electric

View Presentation



Timothy Wilson

Hoofdspecialist – brandstoffen, smeermiddelen, uitlaatemissies
Lloyd's Register Marine

View Presentation



Abdul Rahim

Algemeen directeur, Zuid-Azië
ClassNK

View Presentation



Dick Pronk

Landmanager
ABS

View Presentation



Kevin Brunn

Head of business development & innovation, ship ecosystem
DNV GL - Digital Solutions

View Presentation



Ekkehard Zwicker

CEO
GE Inspection Robotics

View Presentation



James Huang

Hoofd subsectie - systemen voor scheepsplatformen 2-4
Hoofdkwartier Departement Nationale Defensie

View Presentation



Bart Brinckman

Technical support manager
DEME NV

View Presentation



P Michael A Rodey

Innovation strategy manager
A.P. Moller-Maersk A/S

View Presentation



Martin Abart

Productmanager
AVL List GmbH

View Presentation



Ton van den Broek

Technisch consultant
Belfor Technology (Netherlands) BV

View Presentation



Simon Edmondson

Directeur
CMServices Global Ltd

View Presentation



Lloyd Hackel

Vicepresident geavanceerde technologieën
Curtiss-Wright: Metal Improvement Company

View Presentation



Danielle Lammens

Maintenance excellence manager
Exmar Shipmanagement NV

View Presentation



Dorian Achim Prill

Onderzoeker
Universiteit voor toegepaste wetenschappen, Salzburg

View Presentation



Andrew German

Directeur business development
Gastops

View Presentation



Christan van Dorst

Hoofdingenieur
HyTEPS

View Presentation



Hamid Saiah

Algemeen directeur
Impedance Datavib

View Presentation



Andrea Pastorino

Fuels technical expert
Infineum International Ltd

View Presentation



Christopher Jones

Product manager
IntelliMon, a division of STS Defence Ltd

View Presentation



Martin van Leeuwen

Manager, technologie en marktontwikkeling
International Zinc Association

View Presentation



Martin Briddon

Ontwikkelingsmanager
James Fisher Marine Services (Mimic)

View Presentation



Aleksandr Mikhailov

Head of laboratory
JSC SSTC

View Presentation



Michael Murphy

Vice president international operations
Librestream Technologies Inc

View Presentation



Richard Beckett

Manager inspectievoorschriften en procedures
Lloyd's Register

View Presentation



Thomas J J Meyer

CEO
Machine Prognostics AS

View Presentation



Jason Pate

Team leader - marine systems section
Naval Engineering Test Establishment - WEIR Marine Engineering

View Presentation



Steven Santeusanio

Task leader - marine systems section
Naval Engineering Test Establishment - WEIR Marine Engineering

View Presentation



Daniel C Shorten

Algemeen directeur
Optimain Ltd

View Presentation



Larry Rumbol

Manager scheeps- en conditiebewaking
Parker Kittiwake

View Presentation



Wolfgang Stelzle

Oprichter en CEO
Re’flekt GmbH

View Presentation



David Knukkel

CEO
RIMS BV

View Presentation



Marien van den Hoek

COO
RoNik Inspectioneering BV

View Presentation



Ludovic Laffineur

Head of environmental and technical affairs – deputy managing director
Royal Belgian Shipowners Association

View Presentation



Hans Speksnijder

Productmanager
Royal IHC

View Presentation



Walter Vervloesem

Manager marinetoepassingen
SDT International

View Presentation



Damir Sikic

Algemeen directeur
Socius d.o.o.

View Presentation



Mika Karaila

Onderzoeksdirecteur
Valmet Automation Inc

View Presentation

Toekomstige beurs: Marine Maintenance World Expo 2019, 25-27 Juin 2019, Hall 11, RAI, Amsterdam, Nederland
Toekomstige beurs: Marine Maintenance World Expo 2020, 23-25 Juin 2020, Hall 11, RAI, Amsterdam, Nederland